- Argentina, Nacional B
  9:00 PM NSYNSY
Ferro Carril Oeste
?-?
Juventud U Gualeguaychú
1.85 2.95 4.33
- Argentina, Primera B Metropolitana
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Fénix
?-?
Villa San Carlos
1.87 2.85 4.50
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Colegiales
?-?
UAI Urquiza
1.90 2.75 4.60
- Argentina, Primera C Metropolitana
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Cambaceres
?-?
Justo J. Urquiza
  -     -     -  
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Deportivo Laferrere
?-?
Luján
  -     -     -  
- Argentina, Primera D Metropolitana
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Central Ballester
?-?
Sportivo Barracas
  -     -     -  
- Argentina, Primera División
  12:30 AM FinishedFinished
Independiente
3
1:1
Estudiantes de La Plata
4
2.10 2.90 3.50
  11:10 PM NSYNSY
Belgrano
?-?
Olimpo
1.67 3.30 4.75
- United States, NWSL
  12:30 AM FinishedFinished
Houston Dash
1:0
Boston Breakers
1.75 3.70 3.70
  1:30 AM FinishedFinished
Portland Thorns
2
3:3
Washington Spirit
1
2.00 3.60 3.00
- Colombia, Liga Águila - Finalización
  1:00 AM FinishedFinished
Millonarios
2:0
Águilas Doradas
2
1.48 3.40 7.00
- Colombia, Primera B - Regular Season
  11:00 PM NSYNSY
Barranquilla FC
?-?
Real Cartagena
2.80 3.20 2.25
- Indonesia, Superliga
  -1  Postponed TemproaryPostponed Temproary
Persebaya Surabaya
?-?
Perseru Serui
  -     -     -  
  -1  Postponed TemproaryPostponed Temproary
Gresik United
?-?
Persipura Jayapura
  -     -     -  
  -1  Postponed TemproaryPostponed Temproary
PS Barito Putera
?-?
Persib Bandung
  -     -     -  
  -1  Postponed TemproaryPostponed Temproary
Persija Jakarta
?-?
Sriwijaya FC
  -     -     -  
- Russia, Division 2 - Centre
  11:00 AM NSYNSY
Arsenal-2 Tula
?-?
FC Orel
2.15 3.40 2.95
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Chertanovo
?-?
Energomash Belgorod
1.95 3.30 3.50
  3:00 PM NSYNSY
Kaluga
?-?
FC Tambov
  -     -     -  
  3:00 PM NSYNSY
Dynamo Bryansk
?-?
FC Ryazan
  -     -     -  
  3:00 PM NSYNSY
Metallurg Lipetsk
?-?
Lokomotiv Liski
2.25 3.25 2.90
  3:30 PM NSYNSY
Avangard Kursk
?-?
Zenit Penza
2.35 3.20 2.80
  4:00 PM NSYNSY
Vityaz Podolsk
?-?
Torpedo Moskva
2.10 3.20 3.25
- Russia, FNL
  88  inprogress2nd Half
Luch-Energiya
3
1:0
FC Baikal Irkutsk
1
1.50 4.00 5.25
  86  inprogress2nd Half
SKA-Energia
2
0:1
Fakel Voronezh
3
2.25 3.00 3.00
  12:00 PM NSYNSY
FC Enisey
?-?
Arsenal Tula
4.10 3.30 1.78
  1:00 PM NSYNSY
Sibir
?-?
Baltika
1.95 3.00 3.80
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Gazovik
?-?
Torpedo Armavir
1.53 3.40 6.00
  3:30 PM NSYNSY
Volgar Astrakhan
?-?
FC Tosno
2.30 3.00 2.95
  4:00 PM NSYNSY
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod
?-?
Kamaz
1.33 4.50 7.25
  5:30 PM NSYNSY
Shinik
?-?
Tomsk
3.50 3.10 2.00
- Czech Republic, Juniorská liga
  82  inprogress2nd Half
FK Mladá Boleslav U21
0:3
FK Jablonec U21
1.35 5.00 6.00
  11:00 AM NSYNSY
AC Sparta Praha U21
?-?
SK Slavia Praha U21
  -     -     -  
  11:00 AM NSYNSY
FC Slovan Liberec U21
?-?
FK Fotbal Třinec U21
1.40 4.60 5.50
  1:00 PM NSYNSY
FC Zbrojovka Brno U21
?-?
FC Baník Ostrava U21
1.65 4.33 3.70
- South Korea, K League Challenge
  45  inprogress1st Half
FC Anyang
2
0:0
Bucheon FC 1995
2.15 3.40 2.85
- South Korea, WK-League
  45  inprogress1st Half
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
1:1
Icheon Daekyo (W)
  -     -     -  
  45  inprogress1st Half
Suwon FMC (W)
0:0
Seoul Amazones (W)
  -     -     -  
  45  inprogress1st Half
Daejeon Sportstoto (W)
0:0
HS Red Angels (W)
  -     -     -  
- Denmark, Danmarksserien 1
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Jægersborg
?-?
FA 2000
  -     -     -  
- Denmark, DBU Fyn Serie 1 Pulje 1
  4:15 PM NSYNSY
Ringe BK
?-?
Kirkeby IF
  -     -     -  
- Denmark, DBU Fyn Serie 2 Pulje 1
  4:45 PM NSYNSY
Korup IF
?-?
FC BiH Odense
  -     -     -  
- Denmark, DBU Fyn Serie 2 Pulje 3
  4:45 PM NSYNSY
FC Hjallese
?-?
B1913 I
  -     -     -  
- Denmark, DBU Jyllandsserien Pulje 4 Autumn
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Brabrand IF
?-?
Vojens BI
  -     -     -  
- Denmark, Reserveligaen Pulje 1
  11:00 AM NSYNSY
FC Nordsjælland (Res)
?-?
FC København (Res)
2.05 3.90 2.70
- Denmark, Reserveligaen Pulje 2
  3:00 PM NSYNSY
FC Midtjylland (Res)
?-?
Silkeborg IF (Res)
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 2. Division - 1
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Lyn
?-?
Vålerenga 2
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Stabæk 2
?-?
KFUM
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 2. Division - 2
  1:00 PM NSYNSY
Strømsgodset 2
?-?
Alta
2.45 3.75 2.30
  4:00 PM NSYNSY
Ørn-Horten
?-?
Lillestrøm 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 2. Division - 3
  3:00 PM NSYNSY
Fyllingsdalen
?-?
Odd Grenland 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 2. Division - 4
  4:00 PM NSYNSY
Aalesund 2
?-?
Molde 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 3. Division - 1
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Trosvik
?-?
Skeid 2
  -     -     -  
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Østsiden
?-?
Sarpsborg 08 2
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Fredrikstad 2
?-?
Oppsal
  -     -     -  
  6:15 PM NSYNSY
Grorud 2
?-?
Follo 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 3. Division - 10
  5:30 PM NSYNSY
Nardo 2
?-?
Rosenborg 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 3. Division - 11
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Fauske/Sprint
?-?
Bodø/Glimt 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 3. Division - 2
  4:45 PM NSYNSY
Lokomotiv Oslo
?-?
Skedsmo
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Strømmen 2
?-?
Funnefoss/Vormsund
  -     -     -  
  5:45 PM NSYNSY
Gjerdrum
?-?
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
  -     -     -  
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Kongsvinger 2
?-?
Grue
  -     -     -  
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
HamKam 2
?-?
Hauerseter
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 3. Division - 3
  6:15 PM NSYNSY
Røa
?-?
Lyn Toppfotball 2
  -     -     -  
  6:30 PM NSYNSY
Skårer
?-?
Jevnaker
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 3. Division - 4
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Sandefjord 2
?-?
Birkebeineren
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Mjøndalen 2
?-?
Vestfossen
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 3. Division - 5
  4:00 PM NSYNSY
Frøyland
?-?
Bryne 2
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Start 2
?-?
Pors Grenland
  -     -     -  
  5:30 PM NSYNSY
Vigør
?-?
Tollnes
  -     -     -  
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Randesund
?-?
Sandnes Ulf 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 3. Division - 6
  4:00 PM NSYNSY
Stord
?-?
Haugesund 2
  -     -     -  
  4:00 PM NSYNSY
Viking 2
?-?
Madla
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 3. Division - 7
  5:30 PM NSYNSY
Sotra
?-?
Tertnes
  -     -     -  
  5:30 PM NSYNSY
Austevoll
?-?
Nest-Sotra 2
  -     -     -  
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Bjarg
?-?
Brann 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 3. Division - 8
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Herd
?-?
Sogndal 2
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Hødd 2
?-?
KFK
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 3. Division - 9
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Tynset
?-?
Ranheim 2
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
?-?
Alvdal
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 1 Østfold
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Kvik Halden 2
?-?
Moss 2
  -     -     -  
  5:30 PM NSYNSY
Askim FK
?-?
Sprint-Jeløy 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 10 Vestfold
  5:30 PM NSYNSY
Larvik Turn 2
?-?
Tønsberg FK
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 11 Telemark
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Heddal
?-?
Brevik
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Urædd
?-?
FK Grenland
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Eidanger
?-?
Notodden 2
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM CancelledCancelled
Ulefoss
?-?
Kjapp
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Ulefoss
?-?
Herkules
  -     -     -  
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Storm
?-?
Skade
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 12 Agder
  4:45 PM NSYNSY
Donn 2
?-?
Flekkefjord
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Tveit
?-?
Vindbjart 2
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Søgne
?-?
Arendal 2
  -     -     -  
  5:30 PM NSYNSY
Farsund
?-?
Jerv 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 13 Rogaland 1
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Staal Jørpeland 2
?-?
Nærbø
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Egersunds 2
?-?
Moi
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 14 Rogaland 2
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Forus og Gausel
?-?
Vidar 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 15 Rogaland 3
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Haugar
?-?
Randaberg 2
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Sola 2
?-?
Skjold
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 2 Akershus
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Raumnes & Årnes
?-?
Nannestad FK
  -     -     -  
  6:15 PM NSYNSY
Eidsvold TF 2
?-?
Fjellhamar
  -     -     -  
  6:15 PM NSYNSY
Eidsvold IF
?-?
Lørenskog 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 21 Trøndelag 1
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Levanger 2
?-?
Innherred
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 22 Trøndelag 2
  5:30 PM CancelledCancelled
Gimse
?-?
Buvik 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 25 Troms
  5:15 PM NSYNSY
Finnsnes 2
?-?
Fløya 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 26 Finnmark
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Rafsbotn
?-?
Hammerfest HIF/STEIN
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 6 Indre Østland 1
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Vest Torpa
?-?
Brumunddal 2
  -     -     -  
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Redalen
?-?
Lillehammer 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 8 Indre Østland 3
  4:30 PM CancelledCancelled
Kjellmyra
?-?
Elverum 2
  -     -     -  
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Trysil
?-?
Rena
  -     -     -  
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Braskereidfoss
?-?
Nybergsund Trysil 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 4. Div. - 9 Buskerud
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Haugfoss
?-?
Slemmestad
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Åssiden 2
?-?
Drammen FK 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 5. Div. - Akershus
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Borgen
?-?
Blaker
  -     -     -  
  6:15 PM NSYNSY
Nittedal
?-?
Ullensaker/Kisa 3
  -     -     -  
  6:15 PM NSYNSY
Flisbyen
?-?
Sørumsand
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 5. Div. - Buskerud 1
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Hokksund
?-?
Ådal
  -     -     -  
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Heradsbygda
?-?
Haugsbygd
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 5. Div. - Buskerud 2
  4:30 PM CancelledCancelled
Skrim Kongsberg W
?-?
Skiold
  -     -     -  
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
DRIM
?-?
Lier
  -     -     -  
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Skrim
?-?
Skiold
  -     -     -  
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Nordre Sande
?-?
Svene
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 5. Div. - Hordaland 3
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Bønes
?-?
NHH 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 5. Div. - Indre Østland 6
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Sørskogbygda
?-?
Ottestad 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 5. Div. - Østfold 1
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Tistedalen 2
?-?
Gresvik
  -     -     -  
  5:30 PM NSYNSY
Berg
?-?
Råde
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 5. Div. - Østfold 2
  5:30 PM NSYNSY
HSV
?-?
Varteig
  -     -     -  
  5:30 PM NSYNSY
Sparta Sarpsborg 2
?-?
Trøgstad/Båstad
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 5. Div. - Rogaland 1
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Austrått 2
?-?
Hellvik
  -     -     -  
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Vigrestad
?-?
Nærbø 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 5. Div. - Rogaland 2
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Jarl
?-?
Stavanger /Siddis2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 5. Div. - Rogaland 3
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Vedavåg Karmøy 2
?-?
Stegaberg
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 5. Div. - Sogn og Fjordane 1
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Balestrand
?-?
Sogndal 4
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 5. Div. - Sogn og Fjordane 2
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Stryn 2
?-?
Eid 2
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 5. Div. - Telemark
  5:30 PM NSYNSY
Skarphedin 2
?-?
Stathelle
  -     -     -  
- Norway, 5. Div. - Trøndelag 1
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Beitstad
?-?
Namsos 2
  -     -     -  
- International, National Friendlies
  1:30 PM NSYNSY
India
?-?
Nepal
1.30 4.75 7.50
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Lebanon
?-?
Palestine
1.72 3.40 4.33
- International, National Friendlies - Women
  3:30 PM NSYNSY
Croatia W
?-?
Albania W
  -     -     -  
- England, Conference North
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
AFC Fylde
?-?
Stockport County
1.80 3.50 3.70
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
AFC Telford Utd
?-?
Brackley Town
2.10 3.40 2.95
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Alfreton Town
?-?
Gainsborough Trinity
2.05 3.50 2.95
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Boston United
?-?
Tamworth
2.10 3.50 2.90
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Corby Town
?-?
Solihull Moors
3.00 3.50 2.05
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
FC United of Manchester
?-?
Curzon Ashton
1.67 3.75 4.10
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Harrogate Town
?-?
Bradford Park Avenue
1.83 3.50 3.60
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
North Ferriby United
?-?
Lowestoft Town
2.05 3.50 2.95
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Nuneaton Town
?-?
Gloucester City
1.62 3.60 4.60
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Stalybridge Celtic
?-?
Chorley
2.95 3.50 2.05
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Worcester City
?-?
Hednesford Town
2.70 3.50 2.20
- England, Conference Premier
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Braintree Town
?-?
Aldershot Town
2.00 3.30 3.25
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Chester FC
?-?
Guiseley
1.67 3.40 4.60
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Dover Athletic
?-?
Boreham Wood
1.70 3.50 4.25
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Eastleigh
?-?
Torquay United
1.60 3.60 4.75
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
FC Halifax Town
?-?
Barrow
2.30 3.25 2.70
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Forest Green Rovers
?-?
Bromley
1.48 4.00 5.50
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Gateshead FC
?-?
Lincoln City FC
1.85 3.40 3.60
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Grimsby Town
?-?
Macclesfield Town
1.42 4.10 6.25
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Southport
?-?
Altrincham
2.75 3.30 2.25
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Tranmere Rovers
?-?
Kidderminster Harriers
1.57 3.70 5.00
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Woking
?-?
Welling United
1.50 3.80 5.50
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Cheltenham Town
?-?
Wrexham
2.45 3.20 2.55
- England, Conference South
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Basingstoke Town
?-?
Gosport Borough
2.25 3.50 2.65
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Concord Rangers
?-?
Margate
2.60 3.40 2.30
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Dartford
?-?
Ebbsfleet United
2.60 3.30 2.35
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Havant and Waterlooville
?-?
Eastbourne Borough
1.72 3.75 3.80
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Maidenhead United
?-?
Hayes and Yeading Utd
1.80 3.60 3.60
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Maidstone United
?-?
Chelmsford City
1.83 3.50 3.60
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
St Albans City
?-?
Hemel Hempstead Town
3.00 3.60 2.00
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Truro City
?-?
Oxford City
2.65 3.50 2.25
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Wealdstone
?-?
Bishops Stortford
2.40 3.50 2.45
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Weston-Super-Mare
?-?
Bath City
4.50 3.75 1.62
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Whitehawk
?-?
Sutton United
2.00 3.50 3.10
- England, League One
  6:45 PM NSYNSY
Coventry City
?-?
Southend United
1.91 3.20 3.75
- England, Northern Premier League
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Ashton United
?-?
Colwyn Bay
1.72 3.75 3.70
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Darlington 1883
?-?
Blyth Spartans
2.00 3.60 2.90
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Frickley Athletic
?-?
Whitby Town
2.25 3.60 2.50
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Marine
?-?
Skelmersdale United
2.50 3.60 2.25
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Matlock Town
?-?
Ilkeston FC
2.35 3.60 2.35
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Mickleover Sports
?-?
Barwell
2.05 3.70 2.75
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Nantwich Town
?-?
Buxton
2.20 3.60 2.55
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Salford City FC
?-?
Hyde United
1.28 5.50 6.50
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Stamford
?-?
Grantham Town
2.10 3.70 2.65
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Sutton Coldfield Town
?-?
Halesowen Town
2.35 3.60 2.40
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Workington
?-?
Ramsbottom United
1.53 4.40 4.20
  6:45 PM NSYNSY
Stourbridge
?-?
Rushall Olympic
2.40 3.50 2.40
- England, Ryman Isthmian League
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Billericay Town
?-?
Canvey Island
1.72 3.80 3.60
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Burgess Hill Town
?-?
Farnborough
2.25 3.60 2.50
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Enfield Town
?-?
East Thurrock United
2.35 3.60 2.40
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Grays Athletic
?-?
Brentwood Town
1.53 4.10 4.50
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Hendon
?-?
Harrow Borough
1.53 4.10 4.50
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Kingstonian
?-?
Dulwich Hamlet
2.50 3.60 2.25
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Leatherhead
?-?
Merstham
1.57 4.10 4.25
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Lewes
?-?
Bognor Regis Town
2.55 3.70 2.20
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Metropolitan Police
?-?
Wingate and Finchley
2.40 3.60 2.35
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Needham Market
?-?
Leiston
3.00 3.75 1.91
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Staines Town
?-?
Hampton and Richmond Borough
1.65 4.00 3.80
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Tonbridge Angels
?-?
VCD Athletic
1.57 4.10 4.20
- England, Southern League
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Chesham United
?-?
Slough Town
1.57 4.00 4.33
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Cirencester Town
?-?
Merthyr Town
2.45 3.60 2.30
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Dorchester Town
?-?
Weymouth
2.45 3.60 2.30
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Histon
?-?
Cambridge City
3.00 3.75 1.91
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Hitchin Town
?-?
Dunstable Town
1.72 3.75 3.70
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Hungerford Town
?-?
Chippenham
2.40 3.60 2.35
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Kettering
?-?
Kings Lynn Town
1.83 3.50 3.50
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Leamington
?-?
Bedworth United
1.20 6.25 7.75
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Paulton Rovers
?-?
Bideford
1.83 3.60 3.40
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Poole Town
?-?
Frome Town
1.28 5.25 6.75
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
Redditch Utd
?-?
Stratford Town
1.80 3.60 3.50
  2:00 PM NSYNSY
St Neots Town
?-?
Biggleswade Town
1.57 4.00 4.33
- Wales, Welsh Premier League
  2:45 PM NSYNSY
Bala Town
?-?
Airbus UK
3.25 3.70 1.91
- Belarus, Premier League
  3:00 PM NSYNSY
Dinamo Minsk
?-?
FC Minsk
1.91 3.10 3.80
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Bate Borisov
?-?
Belshina Bobruisk
1.25 5.50 8.00
- Global, Premijer Liga BiH
  3:00 PM NSYNSY
Olimpik
?-?
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1.91 3.20 3.60
- Sweden, Damallsvenskan
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
AIK FF
?-?
Eskilstuna United DFF
14.00 9.50 1.07
- Sweden, Div 1 - Norra
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
IFK Luleå
?-?
Piteå IF
1.70 3.70 4.00
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Dalkurd FF
?-?
Västerås SK FK
1.33 4.75 6.75
- Sweden, Div 1 - Södra
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Husqvarna FF
?-?
Norrby IF
1.72 3.80 3.80
- Sweden, Div 2 - N Götaland
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
FC Trollhättan
?-?
Vänersborgs FK
1.20 6.25 8.50
- Sweden, Div 4 - Hälsingland
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Ljusdals IF
?-?
Delsbo IF
  -     -     -  
- Sweden, Div 4 - Jämtland/Härjedalen
  4:30 PM Postponed TemproaryPostponed Temproary
Alsens IF
?-?
Offerdals IF
  -     -     -  
- Sweden, Div 4 - Småland Sydöstra
  4:15 PM NSYNSY
Fågelfors IF
?-?
Mönsterås GoIF
  -     -     -  
- Sweden, Div 4 - Södermanland
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Nyköpings BIS 2
?-?
Runtuna IK
  -     -     -  
- Sweden, Div 4 - Stockholm Södra
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Mälarhöjdens IK
?-?
Hägersten SK
  -     -     -  
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
FK Gunners United
?-?
Hanvikens SK
  -     -     -  
  6:30 PM NSYNSY
Atlético Stockholm FF
?-?
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll
  -     -     -  
- Sweden, Div 4 - Västerbotten Norra
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Robertsfors IK
?-?
Morön BK 2
  -     -     -  
- Sweden, Folksam U21
  3:00 PM NSYNSY
IFK Göteborg U21
?-?
Helsingborgs U21
  -     -     -  
- Sweden, Superettan
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
IFK Värnamo
?-?
Ängelholms FF
1.75 3.70 3.75
  5:30 PM NSYNSY
Degerfors IF
?-?
Jönköpings Södra
2.60 3.20 2.45
- UAE, Emirates Cup - Group A
  3:20 PM NSYNSY
Al Ahli Dubai
?-?
Emirates Club
1.75 3.60 3.90
- Finland, 3 - div. Itä-Suomi/Keski-Suomi
  4:00 PM NSYNSY
SiPS
?-?
JoPS
  -     -     -  
- Finland, Kakkonen - Itäinen
  3:30 PM NSYNSY
Klubi 04
?-?
FC Kiffen
1.62 4.20 4.00
- Finland, Kakkonen - Pohjoinen
  3:30 PM NSYNSY
Kerho 07
?-?
JBK
1.60 4.00 4.25
- Estonia, Meistriliiga
  4:00 PM NSYNSY
Tammeka Tartu
?-?
FC Viljandi
2.20 3.40 2.75
- Israel, National League
  4:00 PM NSYNSY
Hapoel Bnei Lod
?-?
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
1.65 3.60 4.50
  4:00 PM NSYNSY
Hapoel Jerusalem
?-?
Maccabi Yavne
2.25 3.25 2.80
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
?-?
Hapoel Rishon Letzion
2.00 3.25 3.30
- Israel, Premier League
  4:30 PM NSYNSY
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
?-?
Hapoel Ironi Acre
  -     -     -  
- Italy, Coppa Italia Lega Pro Preliminary - Group A
  4:00 PM NSYNSY
AlbinoLeffe
?-?
Giana Erminio
2.70 3.10 2.40
- Poland, 2.division
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Stal Mielec
?-?
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
1.87 3.30 3.70
- Germany, 2.Bundesliga
  6:15 PM NSYNSY
VfL Bochum 1848
?-?
TSV 1860 München
1.85 3.40 4.10
- Germany, Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
FC Nöttingen
?-?
SV Stuttgarter Kickers II
1.22 5.75 7.50
- Portugal, Primeira Liga
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
Belenenses
?-?
Marítimo
2.45 2.95 3.00
  8:00 PM NSYNSY
União Madeira
?-?
Vitória Guimarães
2.95 3.00 2.45
- Portugal, Segunda Liga
  5:00 PM NSYNSY
Aves
?-?
Santa Clara
2.10 3.00 3.40
- Belgium, Beloften U21
  5:30 PM NSYNSY
Zulte Waregem U21
?-?
Lokeren U21
  -     -     -  
- Switzerland, Challenge League
  5:45 PM NSYNSY
FC Ararat-TTÜ
?-?
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2.00 3.25 3.30
- Romania, Liga I
  6:00 PM NSYNSY
CFR Cluj
?-?
FC Botosani
1.80 3.30 4.20
- France, Ligue 2
  6:30 PM NSYNSY
Lens
?-?
Le Havre
2.50 2.85 3.00
- Greece, Super League
  6:30 PM NSYNSY
Platanias
?-?
Atromitos
3.40 3.00 2.20
- Ireland, LOI Premier Division
  6:45 PM NSYNSY
Cork City
?-?
St. Patricks Athletic
2.25 3.10 3.00
- Scotland, Scottish U-20 League
  10:00 PM NSYNSY
Hamilton-U20
?-?
Celtic-U20
  -     -     -  
- Chile, Primera División Apertura
  11:00 PM NSYNSY
OHiggins
?-?
San Marcos
1.55 3.80 5.25
- Brazil, Série C - Group B
  11:30 PM NSYNSY
Guarani de Campinas
?-?
Tombense
  -     -     -  
- Russia, FNL
  88  inprogress2nd Half
Luch-Energiya
3
1:0
FC Baikal Irkutsk
1
1.50 4.00 5.25
  86  inprogress2nd Half
SKA-Energia
2
0:1
Fakel Voronezh
3
2.25 3.00 3.00
- Czech Republic, Juniorská liga
  82  inprogress2nd Half
FK Mladá Boleslav U21
0:3
FK Jablonec U21
1.35 5.00 6.00
- South Korea, K League Challenge
  45  inprogress1st Half
FC Anyang
2
0:0
Bucheon FC 1995
2.15 3.40 2.85
- South Korea, WK-League
  45  inprogress1st Half
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
1:1
Icheon Daekyo (W)
  -     -     -  
  45  inprogress1st Half
Suwon FMC (W)
0:0
Seoul Amazones (W)
  -     -     -  
  45  inprogress1st Half
Daejeon Sportstoto (W)
0:0
HS Red Angels (W)
  -     -     -  
- Argentina, Primera División
  12:30 AM FinishedFinished
Independiente
3
1:1
Estudiantes de La Plata
4
2.10 2.90 3.50
- United States, NWSL
  12:30 AM FinishedFinished
Houston Dash
1:0
Boston Breakers
1.75 3.70 3.70
  1:30 AM FinishedFinished
Portland Thorns
2
3:3
Washington Spirit
1
2.00 3.60 3.00
- Colombia, Liga Águila - Finalización
  1:00 AM FinishedFinished
Millonarios
2:0
Águilas Doradas
2
1.48 3.40 7.00